Gemeindevertreterinnen und -Vertreter des SSW

 

 

ARNIS

Ralf TimmLange Str. 9724399 Arnis04642 3784 
ralf.timm@freenet.de
Dr. Reinhard DieckmannLange Str. 6624399 Arnis04642 920153
Thomas WetjenSchulstr. 10424399 Arnis04642 923655 
wetjen@kabelmail.de

BÖKLUND 

Ella GerwienAugustenburger Str. 524860 Böklund

04623 896

Ingrid MunneckeKattbeker Str. 924860 Böklund04623 556

BOLLINGSTEDT

Horst KohrtHauptstr. 3524855 Bollingstedt04625 7338
horst-geli@gmx.de
Nadine SchmidtFliederweg 2224855 Bollingstedt04625 189592
nadinekohrt@gmx.de

BUSDORF

Helmuth PehleKirchenweg 1624866 Busdorf04621 855140

DANNEWERK

Jörg GustafsonOchsenweg 1224867 Dannewerk04621 32537
gustafson-dannewerk@t-online.de
Thomas SchäberleDorfstr. 1924868 Dannewerk04621 33788 
thomasschaeberle@web.de

EGGEBEK

Sybilla Lena NitschKönigsberger Straße 1424852 Eggebek0173 186 27 14
sybillanitsch@hotmail.com
Lars KristensenDammblöcke 28a24852 Eggebek04609-952927
kristensen1976@gmail.com

FAHRDORF

Harald BraunOrtland 1624857 Fahrdorf04621 37296 
harald-braun@foni.net
Svend DuggenDorfstr. 16c24857 Fahrdorf04621 305890 
svend_duggen@skoleforeningen.de

GLÜCKSBURG

Marcus DechangeWaldstr. 224960 Glücksburg04631 5644089
marcus.dechange@gmx.de
Hanne BewernickBergstr. 1524960 Glücksburg04631 443720 
hannebew@hotmail.com
Michael GüntherFlensburger Str. 1624960 Glücksburg 
michael.guenther@ssw.de

GROSSENWIEHE

Sven NielsenGraunskjerweg 224969 Großenwiehe

04604 1537
js.nielsen@web.de

Keno JaspersKastanienweg 1524969 Großenwiehe 
Holger HeineckeHauptstraße 1924969 Großenwiehe04604 739 
holger-heinecke@t-online.de

HANDEWITT

Kaj ClausenEntenstieg 424983 Handewitt04608 560 
kajutecla@foni.net
Jörg ClausenAhrenshöh 224983 Handewitt04630 607095 
bianca-j@versanet.de
Ingo ReimerAm Lindenbogen 1424983 Handewitt04608 6414 
i-reimer@foni.net
Per WietzJarplunder Weg 1424976 Handewitt0461 3183550 
per@wietz.dk
Jan ChristiansenPetersilienstr. 6b24983 Handewitt04608 607090 
jan_christiansen@gmx.net

HARRISLEE

Bjørn UlleseitNörrmark 3524955 Harrislee0461 9096396 
ulleseit@foni.net
Heinz H. PetersenZur Höhe 3824955 Harrislee

0461 73960 
heinzp@versanet.de

Lisbeth von WinterfeldHimmernmoos 2424955 Harrislee0461 78184 
lvonwin@online.de
Torkild KnudsenSchulstr. 20b24955 Harrislee0461 1505137
torkild_knudsen@skoleforeningen.de
Peter KreutzerKallhoi 624955 Harrislee0461 75810
peterkreutzer44@live.de
Stephanie Schönbeck-GrafHelenenweg 224955 Harrislee0461 8404950 
Schoenbeckgraf@foni.net
Michael AlbertAchter de Möhl 7024955 Harrislee0461 50389499 
albertos323@yahoo.de
Svend Lykke SchmidtIm Erdbeerfeld 624955 Harrislee0461 9957379 
svend.lykke.schmidt@tdcadsl.dk
Margriet Pless JansenWassersleben 1224955 Harrislee0461 8071881 
margriet.jansen@t-online.de

HAVETOFT

Rudolf WulffHolminger Str. 1224873 Havetoft04603 9582
rudi.wulff@gmx.net
Annegret WulffHolminger Str. 1224873 Havetoft04603 9582 
aw.holming@t-online.de
Karl Rudolf MetzlerDorfstr. 324873 Havetoft04603 404

HÖRUP

Torsten BrunsSchulstr. 16A24980 Hörup04639 1518
torsten@brunsgaard.de
Sonja AxelsenSchulstr. 2024980 Hörup04639 98458
axelsensonja@hotmail.de

HUSBY

Henning RasmussenGlücksburger Str. 424975 Husby04634 939970 
henningrasmussen@online.de
 Anne KämperKappelner Str. 22 24975 Husby 04634 346
annekaemper@gmx.de 

JARDELUND (WG)

Gudrun LemkeEichenweg 124994 Jardelund04605 989 
gudrun.lemke@ssw.de

KAPPELN

Christian AndresenKönigsberger Str. 8524376 Kappeln04642 922636
christian.andresen@gmx.de
Harald StührwoldOlpenitz Hof 524376 Kappeln04642 925570 
Arne HaarH.C.-Andersen-Weg 124376 Kappeln04642 3850

LANGBALLIG

Sven-Ole NissenFreienwillen 524977 Langballig0173-2329309
sven-ole.nissen@gmx.de
Peter SandbergUnterstr. 524977 Langballig0170-6544419

LANGSTEDT

Tom PetersenFunkland 1524852 Langstedt04609 1477 
turbotommy10@web.de

LINDEWITT

John LæsøeWaldstr. 5424969 Lindewitt0160 98249665
john.laesoe@ovi.com

MAASBÜLL

Britta PetersenDorfstr. 2424975 Maasbüll04634 9830 
britta-petersen@gmx.net
Gaby LindeLangelück 1924975 Maasbüll04634 936936
g.linde1@gmx.net

MEDELBY

Max K. Chr. EhmsenSüderfeldweg 524994 Medelbyk.ehmsen@web.de
Yvonne TaubertAm Sportplatz 924994 Medelby04605 188565
y.taubert@gmx.net

 

MITTELANGELN

Regina DreveBahnhofstr. 824875 Torsballig04633 4869672
regina_dreve@arcor.de
Hermann PaulsenKiefernweg 724986 Satrup04633 549 
sswsatrup@aol.com

MOHRKIRCH

Klaus NissenAm Waschdiek 5 A24405 Mohrkirch04646 619 
klausuannette@msn.com

NEUBEREND

Andreas DüringKlosterreihe 9224879 Neuberend04621 957971 
marxen-duering@t-online.de
Andre NeelssenMittelreihe 9124879 Neuberend04621 24930
a.neelssen@googlemail.com

NÜBEL

Andreas RoewerGüldenholmer Weg 1 F24881 Nübel04621 27422
Melf CarstensenBerendlund 2324881 Nübel

OEVERSEE

Jörg KranzAm Dorfplatz 1924988 Oeversee
Peter ScholtyssekAm Dorfplatz 1524988 Oeversee04630 872
peter-scholty@foni.net
Eike AhlboryAm Linneberg 824988 Oeversee04630 2899815 
e-ahlbory@gmx.de
Reinita Dorle NiklaßonFröruphof24988 Oeversee04602 957496 
reinitaniklasson@yahoo.de
Tanja BohmAn der Beek 324988 Oeversee04630 6514026
tanja-bohm@t-online.de

STEINBERGKIRCHE

Udo EhlertGroßquern 6324972 Quern

04632 876920 
ehlertudo@aol.com

Anke KiesbüyNübelfeld 20a24972 Quern04632 249

SCHAALBY

Anne ChristiansenMeiereiweg 624882 Schaalby04622 1072
annefuesing@web.de
Uwe KochAn den Toften 124882 Schaalby04622 188023 
koch-uwe@foni.net

SCHAFFLUND

Lothar ChristianAmselweg 1824980 Schafflund04639 7498
Ellen LoschKieferneck 1024980 Schafflund046397362
ellen.losch@hotmail.de

SCHLESWIG

Harry HeideFriedrichstr. 524837 Schleswig04621 36135
heide.schleswig@gmail.com
Rainer WittekBerliner Str. 3724837 Schleswig0178 924 91 95
rainer.wittek@ssw.de
Michael RammFjordallee 324837 Schleswig0175 6166 115
michael.ramm01@gmail.com
Bernd BarzErdbeerenweg 6724837 Schleswig

04621 3514
bbarz56@gmail.com

SCHUBY

Renate WaldingerAm Ochsenweg 4724850 Schuby04621 41532
Alfred KoitzschTh.-Storm-Str. 3324850 Schuby04621 41362 
a-koitzsch@foni.net

STOLTEBÜLL

Sönke ThiesenSpannbrück 224409 Stoltebüll04642 2949 
thiesen@biohof-spannbrueck.de
Michael LeszinskiDorfstr. 2524409 Stoltebüll04642 3695 
mleszinski@t-online.de

SÜDERBRARUP

Gerda EichhornLornsenstr. 224392 Süderbrarup04641 2970 
gege.eichhorn@t-online.de
Karen RettigOsterkoppel 1224392 Süderbrarup04641 2373 
karen@syfo.de

TARP

Franz Josef PahrmannAhornweg 124963 Tarp04638 7763 
fpahrmann@gmail.com
Ralf AndersenGeorg-Elser-
Str. 9
24963 Tarptba 
tba
Andreas OttoKarl-Friedr.-
Stellbrink-Str. 6
24963 Tarp04638 307373 
andreas-otto@versanet.de
Per DittrichHerm.-Löns-Str. 3024963 Tarp0152 01612276
per.dittrich@ssw.de

TREJA

Michael RüscherBuchenweg 1824896 Treia04626 1003
michael_ruescher@skoleforeningen.de

Ülsby (WG)

Michael GoosAn de Beek 524860 Ülsby04623 180003
goosmichael@googlemail.com

WALLSBÜLL

Timo KatschewitzHorsbeker Weg 2a24980 Wallsbüll04639 7823855
timobaer21@web.de
Karmen ToberKirchenweg 1624980 Wallsbüll04639 782030
k-tober@t-online.de
Gerda Wiborg LambertsenAn der Wallsbek 2524980 Wallsbüll04639 1384

WANDERUP

Rolf-Dieter LippertWesterweg 2324997 Wanderup

04606 544

Bodil MeyerDüvland 324997 Wanderup04606 500 
aage-jensen@t-online.de
Hans-Günther MönkLückacker 1224997 Wanderup04606 288 
hgmoenk@online.de
Melanie KohlhaseAchter de Holt 1024997 Wanderup04606 965116 
diekohlhasen@t-online.de

WEES

Gerd VoßRosgaard 1024999 Wees

04631 1656 
gerd.voss@ssw.de

Niels Henrik WolfsdorfOxbüll Süd 824999 Wees04631 8268 
nielswolfsdorf@t-online.de

(WG=Wählergemeinschaft)